Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

  • Rent
    Buy
  • Type

    All types

    • All types
    • Serviced Apartment
    • Apartment
    • Villa
    • Courtyard
    • Office
  • District

    All districts

    • All districts
    • CBD
    • Chaoyang Park
    • Dongzhimen
    • Financial Street
    • Gongti
    • Lido
    • Lufthansa
    • Northern Area
    • Ritan Park
    • Sanlitun
    • Shunyi
    • Southern Area
    • Wangfujing
    • Wangjing
  • Bedroom

    All sizes

    • All sizes
    • Studio
    • 1 bedroom
    • 2 bedrooms
    • 3 bedrooms
    • 4 bedrooms
    • 5 bedrooms
    • more than 5 bedrooms
  • Price Range

    All Prices

    • All Prices
    • less than 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • more than 0
  • launch search

Beijing Villas List

Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
Andrew VillasSouthern Area3503502500030000
Australian GardenShunyi4756003300060000
Beijing RivieraShunyi1904642300080000
Capital ParadiseShunyi75468700038000
Cathay ViewShunyi37070040000180000
Chateau RegaliaShunyi1305441300065000
Dragon Bay VillaShunyi2738592500065000
Dynasty GardenShunyi2755802800040000
East Lake VillaDongzhimen3064936000085000
Eurovillage Shunyi2004012500050000
Forest HillsChaoyang Park490100056000140000
GahoodShunyi2155981400040000
Grand HillsShunyi4147455400088000
Greenland Garden VillaLido112340800035000
Guangming VillaLufthansa1282122400035000
Kings GardenLufthansa2835504000080000
Lane BridgeShunyi24967626000100000
Legend GardenShunyi2755002800050000
Leman Lake VillasShunyi2756502300065000
Merlin Champagne TownShunyi2803852500035000
Orchid GardenShunyi2734402300045000
Palm BeachShunyi4754755000060000
Peking HouseCBD3755154700070000
Quanfa Villa Shunyi2806001800045000
Rits GardenShunyi0588060000
River GardenShunyi0378050000
Silver Lake VillasLido38090045000100000
Vantone CasaNorthern Area3803803500035000
Yonghe VillasDongzhimen12060024000150000
YosemiteShunyi79280900030000
Property compound listing
Service apartment compounds
Apartment compounds
Villa compounds
Courtyard areas
Office compounds
More... More... More... More... More...