Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

  • Rent
    Buy
  • Type

    All types

    • All types
    • Serviced Apartment
    • Apartment
    • Villa
    • Courtyard
    • Office
  • District

    All districts

    • All districts
    • CBD
    • Chaoyang Park
    • Dongzhimen
    • Financial Street
    • Gongti
    • Lido
    • Lufthansa
    • Northern Area
    • Ritan Park
    • Sanlitun
    • Shunyi
    • Southern Area
    • Wangfujing
    • Wangjing
  • Bedroom

    All sizes

    • All sizes
    • Studio
    • 1 bedroom
    • 2 bedrooms
    • 3 bedrooms
    • 4 bedrooms
    • 5 bedrooms
    • more than 5 bedrooms
  • Price Range

    All Prices

    • All Prices
    • less than 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • more than 0
  • launch search

Beijing Villas List

Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
Andrew VillasSouthern Area3503502500030000
Australian GardenShunyi4756003300060000
Beijing RivieraShunyi1904642900080000
Capital ParadiseShunyi754681500043000
Cathay ViewShunyi37070040000180000
Chateau RegaliaShunyi1305441500065000
Dragon Bay VillaShunyi2738592500085000
Dynasty GardenShunyi2755802800050000
East Lake VillaDongzhimen3064936000085000
Eurovillage Shunyi2004012800050000
Forest HillsChaoyang Park490100066000250000
GahoodShunyi2155981800050000
Grand HillsShunyi4147455400088000
Greenland Garden VillaLido1123401000035000
Guangming VillaLufthansa1282122800042000
Kings GardenLufthansa28355040000150000
Lane BridgeShunyi24967635000100000
Legend GardenShunyi2755002800060000
Leman Lake VillasShunyi2756502300065000
Merlin Champagne TownShunyi2803852500040000
Orchid GardenShunyi2734403300055000
Palm BeachShunyi4754755000060000
Peking HouseCBD3755154700070000
Quanfa Villa Shunyi2806002000050000
Rits GardenShunyi0588070000
River GardenShunyi0378070000
Silver Lake VillasLido38090045000100000
Vantone CasaNorthern Area3803803500035000
Yonghe VillasDongzhimen12060024000150000
YosemiteShunyi79280800045000
Property compound listing
Service apartment compounds
Apartment compounds
Villa compounds
Courtyard areas
Office compounds
More... More... More... More... More...