Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

  • Rent
    Buy
  • Type

    All types

    • All types
    • Serviced Apartment
    • Apartment
    • Villa
    • Courtyard
    • Office
  • District

    All districts

    • All districts
    • CBD
    • Chaoyang Park
    • Dongzhimen
    • Financial Street
    • Gongti
    • Lido
    • Lufthansa
    • Northern Area
    • Ritan Park
    • Sanlitun
    • Shunyi
    • Southern Area
    • Wangfujing
    • Wangjing
  • Bedroom

    All sizes

    • All sizes
    • Studio
    • 1 bedroom
    • 2 bedrooms
    • 3 bedrooms
    • 4 bedrooms
    • 5 bedrooms
    • more than 5 bedrooms
  • Price Range

    All Prices

    • All Prices
    • less than 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • more than 0
  • launch search

Beijing Serviced Apartments List

Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
Ascott Raffles City BeijingDongzhimen752632300060000
Asia Pacific BuildingRitan Park631781300026000
Baifuyi Serviced ApartmentsDongzhimen623621300065000
Beijing Marriott Executive ApartmentsWangfujing642282000060000
Beijing Riviera Service ApartmentShunyi1301602200040000
Capital MansionSanlitun1092651750042000
Fraser SuitesCBD331051500038000
Gtc Residence BeijingNorthern Area764002000090000
Jiuxian CondominiumLido1012831350030000
Kempinski ResidenceLufthansa761932400043000
Kerry ResidenceCBD10045030000100000
Kingstone International Chaoyang Park703101800055000
Lido PlaceLido663571500045000
Millennium Residence Beijing CBD762182200055000
Oak ChateauLufthansa642621650055000
Oakwood ResidenceDongzhimen4657716000120000
Oriental PlazaWangfujing0250049000
Pacific Century PlaceSanlitun803042000045000
Park Hyatt CBD0242057000
River Garden Serviced ApartmentsShunyi401401700050000
Sandalwood Beijing Mariott ExecutiveCBD1082862500053000
Sanquan ApartmentChaoyang Park322251200048000
Shiqiao Guomao ApartmentCBD0148018000
Somerset Fortune GardenLufthansa763251700060000
St Regis ResidenceRitan Park581702800070000
The Apartments On Financial StreetFinancial Street482302000045000
Property compound listing
Service apartment compounds
Apartment compounds
Villa compounds
Courtyard areas
Office compounds
More... More... More... More... More...