Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

  • Rent
    Buy
  • Type

    All types

    • All types
    • Serviced Apartment
    • Apartment
    • Villa
    • Courtyard
    • Office
  • District

    All districts

    • All districts
    • CBD
    • Chaoyang Park
    • Dongzhimen
    • Financial Street
    • Gongti
    • Lido
    • Lufthansa
    • Northern Area
    • Ritan Park
    • Sanlitun
    • Shunyi
    • Southern Area
    • Wangfujing
    • Wangjing
  • Bedroom

    All sizes

    • All sizes
    • Studio
    • 1 bedroom
    • 2 bedrooms
    • 3 bedrooms
    • 4 bedrooms
    • 5 bedrooms
    • more than 5 bedrooms
  • Price Range

    All Prices

    • All Prices
    • less than 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • more than 0
  • launch search

Beijing Offices List

Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
Air China Plaza Lufthansa170017001010
Avic Building CBD1415141599
Beijing InnCBD1000100077
Beijing New World Centre Southern Area2240224099
Beijing Silver Tower Lufthansa2352351212
Beijing Zhu Zong Tower CBD35035099
Blue Castle International Center CBD1200120088
Bright China Chang An Building CBD2922921010
Capital Mansion Lufthansa140014001111
China Electronics Plaza Lido2600260077
China Garments Mansion CBD9539531010
China Life Tower CBD330033001313
China Merchants Group Tower CBD118011801212
China World Trade Center CBD30015002123
Citic Building CBD150015001313
Cofco Plaza CBD180018001111
Eagle Run Plaza Lufthansa1561561010
East Gate Plaza Dongzhimen2862861010
East Ocean Centre CBD86861010
Easyhome Tower Dongzhimen250025001414
First Shanghai Center Lufthansa120205099
Focus Building Financial Street2200220099
Fortune Plaza CBD266726671313
Full International Center CBD160016001212
Gateway Plaza Lufthansa2802801414
Genesis CenterCBD4654651616
Global Trade Centre Northern Area3203201212
Golden Land Building Lufthansa1020102099
Grand Orient Plaza Dongzhimen4434431212
Grand Pacific Trade Center CBD2045204599
Guangming Building Lufthansa5216001112
Han Hai Wen Hua MansionSanlitun12012088
Hanwei Plaza CBD2632631010
Henderson Center CBD37037099
Hong Kong Macau Centre Dongzhimen3000300099
Hongtown Business CenterCBD404077
Hyundai Motors TowerLufthansa250025001313
Jin Bao Tower Wangfujing3400340099
Jing Guang Center Office BuildingCBD1501501313
Jing Xin BuildingLufthansa30030066
Kelun Building CBD1500150099
Kerry Center CBD2572571414
Kerry Eas Building Lufthansa737388
Kuntai International Center CBD3053051111
Landgent Center CBD100010001313
Landmark Office Lufthansa100010001010
Landmark Tower Lufthansa4804801515
Lg Towers CBD2403201415
Lion Mansion CBD89289288
Lufthansa Center Lufthansa150015001414
Nan Xin Cang International Tower Dongzhimen11511599
New China Insurance Tower CBD2803101313
New Poly Plaza Dongzhimen200020001414
Ocean International Center CBD265026501313
Oriental Kenzo Dongzhimen1091091010
Oriental Media Center CBD1700170099
Oriental Plaza Wangfujing300030001212
Pacific Century Center Sanlitun3703701414
Parkson Plaza Financial Street383888
Ping An International Financial Center Lufthansa20020001415
Prime Tower CBD3000300099
Prosper Center CBD240024001313
Raffles City Dongzhimen240024001414
Rainbow Plaza Sanlitun1720172077
Raise Plaza CBD1000100088
Reignwood Centre CBD1800180088
San Yuan Building Lufthansa1040104088
Scitech Tower CBD100010001111
Sinochem Tower Financial Street90090099
Sk Tower CBD160016001212
Sky PlazaDongzhimen16016088
Soho Chaowai CBD15015077
Soho Jianwai CBD1100110099
Soho New Town Southern Area2500250088
Soho Nexus Center CBD1402801314
Soho Sanlitun Sanlitun2000200099
Soho Shangdu CBD19019088
Sunflower Tower Chaoyang Park130013001313
Sunjoy Mansion CBD1500150077
Taikang Financial Tower CBD3203201414
The Exchange Building CBD189118911111
The Fifth Square Gongti220022001414
The Spaces CBD2600260077
Tyg Center Lufthansa1301900910
Union Plaza CBD29629688
Vantone Center CBD1500150099
Wanda Plaza CBD595988
Wangjing Tower Wangjing1600160077
Yeqing Plaza Northern Area1000100066
Yintai Center CBD4304301717
Yong He Plaza Sanlitun34534599
Property compound listing
Service apartment compounds
Apartment compounds
Villa compounds
Courtyard areas
Office compounds
More... More... More... More... More...