Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

  • Rent
    Buy
  • Type

    All types

    • All types
    • Serviced Apartment
    • Apartment
    • Villa
    • Courtyard
    • Office
  • District

    All districts

    • All districts
    • CBD
    • Chaoyang Park
    • Dongzhimen
    • Financial Street
    • Gongti
    • Lido
    • Lufthansa
    • Northern Area
    • Ritan Park
    • Sanlitun
    • Shunyi
    • Southern Area
    • Wangfujing
    • Wangjing
  • Bedroom

    All sizes

    • All sizes
    • Studio
    • 1 bedroom
    • 2 bedrooms
    • 3 bedrooms
    • 4 bedrooms
    • 5 bedrooms
    • more than 5 bedrooms
  • Price Range

    All Prices

    • All Prices
    • less than 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • more than 0
  • launch search

Beijing Apartments list

Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
A PaiSouthern Area63139650013000
Alhambra PalaceCBD10545912000100000
Bauhinia CourtCBD109285900030000
Beijing East Palace ApartmentChaoyang Park802081800035000
Beijing GardenLufthansa2003002300045000
Beijing HermitGongti1172201200025000
Beijing Soho ResidencesDongzhimen703801200050000
Blue CastleCBD45450650055000
Boya GardenChaoyang Park0363036000
Cbd Private CastleCBD893901000045000
Central ParkCBD724251250080000
Centrium ResidenceSanlitun652991500050000
Chateau EdinburghSanlitun67460800050000
Chateau RegencyLido83380800040000
ChevalierNorthern Area0600045000
China Central PlaceCBD66400700070000
Concordia PlazaLufthansa0318025000
Cwtc Century TowersSouthern Area60101900014000
CypaCBD55140600025000
Drc LiangmaqiaoLufthansa763551800068000
Drc SanlitunSanlitun0400080000
Drc TayuanDongzhimen1293521500043000
East Avenue ApartmentSanlitun60350750045000
East Gate PlazaSanlitun1353192200045000
East LakeDongzhimen1084931700080000
Fairview GardenRitan Park81250700029000
Fortune Financial CenterCBD40027001420
Fortune HeightsCBD10772218000180000
Fortune PlazaCBD823801000040000
Four SeasonsLufthansa2422655000080000
FulichengSouthern Area58287600038000
Gemdale International GardenCBD1121991400024000
Gemini GroveSanlitun0171030000
Genertime International CenterCBD2024101600045000
Global Trade MansionCBD73400750055000
Glory GardenSanlitun50225500023000
Glory International MansionGongti2175002300056000
Golden Land ApartmentsLufthansa80135800014000
Golf PalaceChaoyang Park2655403500075000
Grand MomaDongzhimen1003751300065000
Great Hyatte InternationalChaoyang Park68200800025000
Greenlake PlaceChaoyang Park82291900035000
Guangming ApartmentsLufthansa1282122400035000
Hairun International CondoLido71243700025000
Hua Yuan StarGongti55137600012000
Huaye Oriental RoseCBD50370500030000
International WonderlandSanlitun50258500028000
Julong GardenGongti58347700038000
Kangbao GardenGongti86213700023000
Kelyn MansionCBD701601000025000
La Grande VillaShunyi2752782000025000
Lakeward SceneryChaoyang Park60310600040000
Landgent ChateauSouthern Area72257700040000
Landgent InternationalSouthern Area62222700035000
Landmark ApartmentsLufthansa421531580033000
Landmark PalaceLufthansa94680850065000
Lanson PlaceCBD13639138000140000
Lee Garden Service ApartmentsWangfujing602002000050000
Lian Bao GardenSanlitun1764091000030000
Lido Serenity CityCBD55200700030000
Luxury ApartmentsCBD791851400039000
Megahall Dongzhimen45190550020000
Mixion ResidenceLufthansa55256700045000
Moma Dongzhimen2453132800042000
NagaDongzhimen3036085000095000
Oakwood Residence Damei BeijingChaoyang Park802552000045000
Ocean Honored ChateauLufthansa1702561800035000
Oceanwide InternationalChaoyang Park1452511300028000
Palace ApartmentRitan Park1862231800022000
Palm Spring Platinum ApartmentsChaoyang Park1252451600040000
Palm SpringsChaoyang Park1383701700055000
Park ApartmentsChaoyang Park0460065000
Park AvenueChaoyang Park964261100065000
Parkview TowerChaoyang Park1643201400038000
Parkway Court No 9Chaoyang Park1204301000047000
Peking House ApartmentSouthern Area3805804300065000
Phoenix TownNorthern Area0255025000
Pop Moma Dongzhimen100240900030000
Regent CourtSouthern Area1493601800060000
Regent LandGongti671431000024000
Richmond ParkLido0365060000
Seasons ParkSanlitun73450900060000
Shimao Gong SanSanlitun66145900027000
Shine CityShunyi3005001500030000
Shoukai BojunSanlitun45240550025000
Soho Jian WaiSouthern Area922881200032000
Soho New TownSouthern Area75268700028000
Soho SanlitunSanlitun1104991300080000
Star RiverChaoyang Park2027132000080000
Sun CitySanlitun70265750035000
The Riverside Baroque Palace Gongti713201280034800
The Westin Beijing Financial Street Executive ResidencesFinancial Street0200062000
TunsanliSanlitun60360900070000
Upper East SideLido88312750035000
Us United ApartmentLufthansa1682301700030000
Van PalaceCBD1103701200040000
Venus GardenLufthansa44273550028000
Victoria Garden (park 15)Chaoyang Park1404001600060000
Windsor AvenueCBD86500900060000
World City ApartmentCBD57363700060000
XanaduCBD1101751300028000
Xing Fu Yi CunSanlitun95265950022000
Property compound listing
Service apartment compounds
Apartment compounds
Villa compounds
Courtyard areas
Office compounds
More... More... More... More... More...