Rent a flat, apartment or villa in Beijing

  • Rent
    Buy
  • Type

    All types

    • All types
    • Serviced Apartment
    • Apartment
    • Villa
    • Courtyard
    • Office
  • District

    All districts

    • All districts
    • CBD
    • Chaoyang Park
    • Dongzhimen
    • Financial Street
    • Gongti
    • Lido
    • Lufthansa
    • Northern Area
    • Ritan Park
    • Sanlitun
    • Shunyi
    • Southern Area
    • Wangfujing
    • Wangjing
  • Bedroom

    All sizes

    • All sizes
    • Studio
    • 1 bedroom
    • 2 bedrooms
    • 3 bedrooms
    • 4 bedrooms
    • 5 bedrooms
    • more than 5 bedrooms
  • Price Range

    All Prices

    • All Prices
    • less than 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • from 0 to 0
    • more than 0
  • launch search

Beijing Apartments list

Type Compound Name District Min. size (sqm) Max. size (sqm) Min. price Max. price Rating
A PaiSouthern Area63139650013000
Alhambra PalaceCBD10545912000100000
Bauhinia CourtCBD109285900030000
Beijing East Palace ApartmentChaoyang Park802081800035000
Beijing GardenLufthansa2003002300045000
Beijing HermitGongti1172201200025000
Beijing Soho ResidencesDongzhimen703801800058000
Blue CastleCBD45450850055000
Boya GardenChaoyang Park0363044000
Cbd Private CastleCBD893901300045000
Central ParkCBD724251450080000
Centrium ResidenceSanlitun652991500055000
Chateau EdinburghSanlitun67460900050000
Chateau RegencyLido833801000045000
ChevalierNorthern Area0600055000
China Central PlaceCBD66400900070000
Concordia PlazaLufthansa0318035000
Cwtc Century TowersSouthern Area601011200025000
CypaCBD55140600025000
East Avenue ApartmentSanlitun60350850045000
East Gate PlazaSanlitun1353192200055000
East LakeDongzhimen1084931700080000
Fairview GardenRitan Park81250900029000
Fortune Financial CenterCBD40027001420
Fortune HeightsCBD10772222000180000
Fortune PlazaCBD823801000048000
Four SeasonsLufthansa2422655000080000
FulichengSouthern Area58287800038000
Gemdale International GardenCBD1121991800034000
Gemini GroveSanlitun0171035000
Genertime International CenterCBD202410100045000
Global Trade MansionCBD73400950055000
Glory GardenSanlitun50225700023000
Glory International MansionGongti2175002300056000
Golden Lake GardenCBD60210800025000
Golden Land ApartmentsLufthansa80135900018000
Golf PalaceChaoyang Park2655403500075000
Grand MomaDongzhimen1003751500070000
Great Hyatte InternationalChaoyang Park68200800025000
Greenlake PlaceChaoyang Park822911100035000
Hairun International CondoLido712431000028000
Hua Yuan StarGongti55137600015000
Huaye Oriental RoseCBD50370500030000
International WonderlandSanlitun50258800028000
Julong GardenGongti58347900043000
Kangbao GardenGongti86213900023000
Kelyn MansionCBD701601200028000
La Grande VillaShunyi2752782500035000
Lakeward SceneryChaoyang Park60310600040000
Landgent ChateauSouthern Area72257900040000
Landgent InternationalSouthern Area62222700035000
Landmark ApartmentsLufthansa421531580033000
Landmark PalaceLufthansa946801050065000
Lanson PlaceCBD13639138000140000
Lee Garden Service ApartmentsWangfujing602002000050000
Lian Bao GardenSanlitun1764091200040000
Lido Serenity CityCBD55200900030000
Luxury ApartmentsCBD791851400039000
Megahall Dongzhimen45190750028000
Mixion ResidenceLufthansa55256900045000
Moma Dongzhimen2453133200045000
NagaDongzhimen30360870000125000
Oakwood Residence Damei BeijingChaoyang Park802552000045000
Ocean Honored ChateauLufthansa1702561800048000
Oceanwide InternationalChaoyang Park1452511600038000
Palace ApartmentRitan Park1862231800022000
Palm Spring Platinum ApartmentsChaoyang Park1252451800040000
Palm SpringsChaoyang Park1383701700055000
Park ApartmentsChaoyang Park0460065000
Park AvenueChaoyang Park964261400065000
Parkview TowerChaoyang Park1643201800038000
Parkway Court No 9Chaoyang Park1204301000047000
Peking House ApartmentSouthern Area3805804300065000
Phoenix TownNorthern Area0255033000
Pop Moma Dongzhimen1002401100030000
Regent CourtSouthern Area1493601800060000
Regent LandGongti671431000024000
Richmond ParkLido0365060000
Seasons ParkSanlitun734501100060000
Shimao Gong SanSanlitun661451100027000
Shine CityShunyi3005001500030000
Shoukai BojunSanlitun45240850035000
Soho Jian WaiSouthern Area922881200032000
Soho New TownSouthern Area75268700028000
Soho SanlitunSanlitun1104991700080000
Star RiverChaoyang Park2027132500080000
Sun CitySanlitun70265750035000
The Riverside Baroque Palace Gongti713201280034800
The Westin Beijing Financial Street Executive ResidencesFinancial Street0200062000
TunsanliSanlitun60360900070000
Upper East SideLido883121050035000
Us United ApartmentLufthansa1682301900035000
Van PalaceCBD1103701200040000
Venus GardenLufthansa44273550028000
Victoria Garden (park 15)Chaoyang Park1404001600060000
Windsor AvenueCBD865001400060000
World City ApartmentCBD573631200060000
XanaduCBD1101751800032000
Xing Fu Yi CunSanlitun95265950025000
Property compound listing
Service apartment compounds
Apartment compounds
Villa compounds
Courtyard areas
Office compounds
More... More... More... More... More...